MP3 honor rolls at Dallastown Area Middle School

Posted by on April 3, 2012 in Dallastown Area Middle School, Honor Rolls | 0 comments

Students at Dallastown Area Middle School who were named to honor rolls for the third marking period of the 2011-2012 school year are:

DISTINGUISHED

Grade 9:

Edward Gene Stough Jr.

Grade 8:

Julian E. Adams, Rose Carolyn Arbittier, Christian Bruce Ashlin, Rebekah Brown,

Ivy Rachelle Chen, Paige Jacklyn Childs, Nicholas James DeSanti,

Abigail Constance Eckstrom, Abigail Ruth Fitz, Giacomo A. Geloso, Cade Michael Gold,

Alexander John Haritos, Madeline Paige Hartman, Meghan Elizabeth Howie,

Tyler J. McCabe, Tessa Marie Myers, Krishna Patel, Bryce Evan Richard, Adeline Ann Romig,

Katelyn E Salotto, Samantha Catherine Smith, Paulina Anna Smolinski and Eric Lloyd Spahr.

Grade 7:

Sanya Anum Ahmed, Shaleen Arora,

Kaitlyn Patricia Baldwin, Sophie Jo Beeler, Sophia Marie Billet, David Burnell Stiles Boyer,

Cameron Alan Cauble, Melissa Ann Clapsaddle, Madison Conaway, Raelene Nicole Copello, Audrey Elizabeth Copello, Jennifer Lynne Crumling,

Simon G. Scott Demandante, Alexis Maria DeSanti, Thomas Paul Dias, Koby Brynn Duke, Steven J.D. Dunczyk,

Lauren Anne Eyler, Benjamin Curtis Ferree, Matthew Christopher Figdore, Krista Michelle Flemmens, Christie Michelle Friedrich, Kiele Shey Fullerton,

Savannah Maureen Garrett, Rebecca Paige Glusco, Cameron Patrick Green, Anya Maria Grunewald, Julie Christine Gunter,

Samantha Harhager, Brianna Elizabeth Henry, Anna Marion Herr, Dylanee Paige Horn,

Hunter Austin Jones, Ryan Donovan Kelly, Joseph Maxwell Kelly, Andrew Kvasnovsky,

Christopher Ba-Quang-Dai Le, Tyler J. Lilie, Molly Fritz Lohss, Elyse Lower, Sarah Nicole Lynam,

Jacob Michael Marsico, Michael Dee Martin III, Jake Steven Menchey, Kayli J. Mikita, Carter John Miller, Josiah Robert Miller, Jack Adam Miller, Raahi Mihir Modi, Adam Mohamed Mtimet,

Kali Paige Nyland, Ashley Rose Pechinski, Madeline Patricia Pollak, Grace Jennifer Rosario,

Ethan Christopher Schwartz, Drew T Scott, Taylor Eileen Sharp, Andrew Gordon Shealer, Matthew Daniel Shelly, Michael Shi, Miranda Nicole Skelley, Brianna Jo Smith, Valerie Lynn Snyder, Yunchul Kevin Son, Hannah Elizabeth Stoner, Jacob Galen Stoner, Sabrina Marie Stough,

Sydney Richelle Terroso, Xyria Leigh Thompson,

Brianna N Velez, Sachin Venkatesh, Madison Vitz,

Kyle Andrew Watkins, Skyler Nicole Wilt, Caroline Elisabeth Wolfe, Jena Marie Woods,

Ashley Xiao, Eliza Elena Zapata and Ziyue Zhang.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9:

Trevor Hilbert, Dominic Jordan, Jordan A. Scarpelli and Danule Smith.

Grade 8:

Angel Ulises Aguillon, Hira Aliya Ahmed, Nicole E Albaugh, Timothy James Ashley, Steven Joel Astrachan, Abby Lauren Astrachan,

Grace Elizabeth Bachism, Landon Bryce Baer, Charles Benjamin Baker, Mariah L. Barley, Amber Rae Barnhart, Jessica Marie Beard, Chloe Rose Berridge, Jordan Elizabeth Bertok, Marlana Elaine Black, Hunter L Bowles, Lauren D. Brenneman, Christopher George Brignall, Beverly Harper Brockway, Cole Jonathan Burg,

Erin Kelsey Campbell, Makayla Ann Campbell, Desarey Marie Capo, Jeordyn P. Cassidy, Heather Carol Cook, Lauren Elizabeth Cooksey, Emily Lynn Corwin, Ian Gerald Coyne,

Rachael Elizabeth Daudelin, Shiane Nicole Daugherty, Jedediah Wood Davis, Alexandria J Dellone, Benjamin Lewis DeStephano, Nicholas James Dolinger, Bryan Matthew Doss, Fiona Leigh Dowling, Joshua Robert Duff, Patrick Ryan Dunnigan,

D’Shanna Nykai Edwards, Allison Marie Elliot, Chelsea C Enwezor,

Cassandra Sha Ferree, Brianna Leigh Fitzgibbons, Jared Alan Fleisher, Kayla Marie Flemmens, Miranda Morgan Floyd, Dylan Jakob Fry,

Anthony Mario Garcia, Connor Ryan Geoghan, Ashley Nicole Goddard, Breanna Jo Godfrey, Christopher Thomas Godfrey, Daniel Michael Godstrey, Jonathan Tyler Gray, Sarah Gray, Nicole Elisabeth Grim, Bailey D. Groff,

Riley Austin Hamberger, Michael Regis Hanuska, Jaelynn Mackenzie Harbold, Nathaniel Joshua Helwig, Jane Hill, Gabrielle Marie Bernadette Houle, Anthony Huffman,

Tyler Franklin Ingoe, Rachel Elizabeth Iula,

Trevor Robert Jackson, Madisyn Lynn Johnson, Andrew Lasalle Johnson,

Dimitrios Nicholaos Kanellakos, Quinn McMurrough Kelley, Garrett James Kerr, Alexander Gunwhi Kim,

Mitchell Drew Lauer, Janelle Monet Layton, Brittany Michelle Lee, Nicholas Reio Liegey, Logan David Lorefice,

Regis Charles Maher III, Destinee Ann Maney, Nancy McClellan Marston, Krystal Marie Martin, Conner D McCabe, Alisha Marie Miller, David Benjamin Morton,

Brandon Scott Nadeau, Leila C. Ndebi, Isabella Madeline Nelson, Nathan Hunter Newcomer, Maggie J Noll,

Kacey Beth Oberlander, Caitlyn Jean Parker, Lauren Delaney Paules, Jaron Daniel Picking, Hannah Elizabeth Price,

William Hanlon Reilly, Brittany N Rider, Ian Kenneth Rock, Morgan Elizabeth Rock, Kailynne Yvonne Rowe,

Kiajah Nataye Salisbury, Gina Reneé Santilli, Christina Andriana Sartalis, Carly Elizabeth Sautter, Betty Ann Schuebel, Brianna Nicole Schunk, Benjamin Bradley Scofield, Ali Renee Shick, Jacqueline Reanne Shrader, Rachel Keller Silberstein, Victoria Sites, Cody Benjamin Somerville, Dakota Jordan Spurley, Megan Elizabeth Stager, Brennan Michael Stauffer, Jordan David Sterner, Cierra Nicole Stevens, Avery Justin Strayer, Hannah Stum, Katherine Summers, Mackenzie Olivia Swartz, Nathan Michael Swartz,

Julia Marie Taylor, Cierra Terrizzi, Justin Robert Tracy, Stephen John Trauffer, Matthew Joseph Trepanier, Lydia May Trout,

Brianna Nicole Vazquez, Anisha Venkatesh, Holly Marie Vonbargen,

Joi Kaitland Wade, Aaron Christopher Ward, Madeline Claire Wentz, Zoe Alexandra Whye, Julianna Michele Winters, Eugene Wright, William S. Wyatt,

Rowan Youngblood, Caylin Renee Younts and Megan Elizabeth Zinn.

Grade 7:

Nnenna Nkechi Abakporo, Noah Riley Aldridge, MacKenzie Elizabeth Allulis, Lyndee Justine Anders, Domanic E Anderson, Carter James Anstine, Donald Armold III,

Rachel Nicole Bacha, Denver Brendan-Carter Baer, Hannah Elizabeth Bakke, Emma Elizabeth Balderson, Alexandru M Baldwin, Zachary Thomas Berkley, Sarah Rose Besbris, Skylar Nichole Bievenour, Destinee Renae Blouse, Anne Kathryn Bobin, Julia Nirel Boyle, John Henry Brandon, Brittony Anne Brenneman, Haley Olivia Brown, Colin Patrick Bugbee, Meagan Taylor Byczynski,

Edwin Jose Caba Gonzalez, Joseph Alfred Capobianco, Thomas Jennings Carper, Christopher Austin Casserly, Donovan Isaiah Catchings, Matthew Chen, Sara Elizabeth Ann Coghill, Aimee Lynn Conley, Brandon Duane Conn, Max Jeffrey Cooper, Andrew Thomas Coughenour, Autumn Ashley Crosley, Nicole Ann Crumling, Blake Leonard Culp-Henise,

Nathan Tyler Darr, Caspian Ellis Dean, Lesme Jose Delgado Diaz, Kelicha Marie Delgado Diaz, Hadley Elise Deller, Eric Charles Dillon, Kathryn Elizabeth Doherty, Caroline Sophia Doll, Aidan Stewart Douglas,

Elizabeth Margaret Eckert, Matthew Eugene Eisenhart, Tamer Alexander El-Maghrabi, Riley Benjamin Erb, Colleena Marie Ettinger,

Isiaah Rollan Farnsworth, Caleb E Flaharty, Shaina MacKenzie Folk, Taylor L. Forrester, Kaylee Rose Frey,

Brianna Marie Garner, Jacob Andrew Gates, Scott Joseph Geppi, Natalie Loren Gettle, Austin Reese Gingerich, Jade Remington Gipe, Brittney Ann Goddard, Benjamin Matthew Gohn, Justin Alexander Gonzales, Jason Gonzalez, Kristen Delaney Gross, Hanna Marie Grove,

Alexis J Hale, Savanna Lynn Harrison, Thomas Carl Heistand, Kyle Vincent Hennigan, Huntter Dean Henry, Zachary Glen Hobbs, Jonathan Scott Hodge, Marcus Lamont Holloman, Joshua James Holmes, Bryant Kevin Holtzapple, Christopher Robert Hurlbert,

Josiah David Ilyes, Nicholas Anthony Istvanic,

James Patrick Jacobson, Cora Renea Jensen, Hayden Michael Jones, Alexis Briana Jones,

Lori Kazakos, Madison Catherine Kelkis, Hayden William Keller, Brenden Joseph Kennedy, Alyssa Elizabeth Kenney, Mackenzie Alexandra King, Emily Grace Knisely, Caleb John Kot, Ashley Elizabeth Kratz, Alexander Raymond Kruszynski, Abby Julia Kuhn, Madeline Andrea Kunkowski, Emily Elizabeth Kuntz,

Eric Lam, Jewel D Lane, Dakota Leanne Lauer, Adam Joseph Lentz, Lilian Liang, Elijah Jeffrey Lloyd, Gretchen Sue Ludwig, Margaret Ann Lytle,

Anna Marie Mabry, Logan Andrew Maddox, Jamille Kate Manganti, Emma Altland Mason, Reed William Mauro, Noah Alan McClain, Kaitlyn Amber McCulley, Margaret Elise Miller, Ohanna Riffat Mohammad, Max Alexander Murog, Tyler A. Myers, Ashley Marie Myers,

Anthony John Nelo, Brandon Tyler Neville, Bradley Noll,

Nathaniel Stephen Orendorf, Robert Khalil Owens,

Katelyn Makenna Park, Hyunsung Park, Lauren Elizabeth Parynis, John Francis Paulus, Drake Hunter Pew, Adam Christopher Potter, Nylah Kai Powell,

Peyton Riley Ranck, Madison N Reed, Collin James Rehmeyer, Claire Elizabeth Reilly, Tessa Mae Richard, Evan Andrew Robinson, Marissa Lynn Robinson, Nicole Rohrbaugh, Matthew Joseph Ross, Nathan Bradley Ross, Lauren Nicole Rusnak,

Alexis Elizabeth Sammon, Sierra Lynn Sammons, Gianluca Sanzone, Jade A Schaefer, Mallory Mae Schaffer, Summer Rae Schanberger, Joseph Schmit, Blake A Sebring, Stephanie Bonnie Seefeldt, David Ryan Shapiro, Lindsay Beth Sheaffer, Joshua A.D. Shisler, Christian David Slyder, Julian Alexander Smith, Samantha Rose Smolko, Rebecca Kathryn Snider, Collin Ray Snyder, Olivia Olean Spahr, Michael Brandon Sparks, Benjamen Jon Stambaugh, Hannah Rebecca States, Dalton James Stone, Lakyn Jayde Straubel, Rachel LaDawn Strayer, Jacob Ryan Sturgill, Lindsay Katherine Swanson, Joshua Swanson,

Avery Benjamin Terroso, Christopher James Thiess, Meghan Corinne Thompson, Chase Golden Traina, Lauren Marie Trefethen, David Brandt Trimmer,

David Lee Wagonheim, Shyla Renee Watkins, Leslie Peace Watkins, Bryce Matthew Willett, Brady Matthew Williams, Taylor Nicole Williams, Jacob Robert Winemiller, Keegan Patrick Wolf and Bradley Dean Yinger.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>