MP3 honor rolls at South Eastern Middle-East

Posted by on April 26, 2013 in Honor Rolls, South Eastern Middle School | 0 comments

jd-greatjobSouth Eastern Middle School-East students who were named to honor rolls for the third marking period of the 2012-2013 school year are:

DISTINGUISHED

Grade 8:

Zackery Anderson, Kayli Ashenfelter,

Andrew Bartkowski, Melanie Borgal, Candace Boyle, Alexander Bullen,

Abigail Crosby, Grace Dorsey, Summer Douglas, Emmie Dressel, Rebecca Dunphy,

Katelyn Evans, Hallie Fromm,

Morgan Garey, Megan Gereny, Renee Gering, Lance Gertz, Aaron Gilberto,

Skyler Himmel-Maines, Lauren Johnson, Major Joines,

Benjamin Lowe, Sophia Martonick, Josie McKnight,

Michael Payan, Brooke Powers,

Seth Seabolt, Mya Soukaseum, Benjamin Stewart, Chloe Stewart, Kristen Stewart, Sophia Swoboda,

Bailee Wenckus and Allison Wilson.

Grade 7:

Brennan Beach, Allison Blackwell, Allison Bogdan, Clare Boone, Morgan Bowings,

Paije Carbonell, Madison Clayton,

Sarah Davis, Madeline Day, Mackenzie DeVita, Lindsay Dell,

Allison Ebaugh, Carson Fish, Adam Freese,

Savannah Gehman, Sara Geldmacher, Taylor Glover, Katelyn Golden,

Leah Hays, Noah Henkel, Ian Hoppes,

Alyssa Keeny, John Layton, Noah Leftridge, James Lippiard, Lauren Lisek, Rachel Locke, Emma Lucas,

Isabelle Masquelier, Noah McConville, Colin McFarland, Madelyn Miller, Jessica Moore, Natalia Moran, Matthew Moscynski, Alexander Myers,

Hailey Nell, Kyle Orem,

Blaine Phillips, Ethan Phillips, Makayla Phoebus, Craig Potts, Thomas Price,

Kennedy Ragland, Allison Rake, Daniel Riale, Mikayla Rowland,

Louis Sentman, Vincent Skinner, Dalton Stike,

Joseph Thomas, Cody Thompson,

Cara Waldron, Alissa Wallace, Noel Waltemire and Hannah Winters.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 8:

Maris Allen, Brianna Almony, Britni Ayres,

Megan Barlow, James Bennett, Donald Bernhard, Rosaline Britcher, Savannah Broadway,

Samantha Carter, Gillian DeWit, Taylor DiPangrazio,

Jared Emmel, Zachary Ensor,

Claire Glackin, Elizabeth Graham,

Brittany Hepfer, Maria Hilbert, Kayla Hoshall, Madison Huller,

Dillon Joines, Mitchell Joines, Mia Jones,

Kristen Kandeel, Michael Kenney,

McKenzie Lane, Ivy Little,

Alyssa Mackey, Alena Maldonado, Katelyn Mayle, Sean McAfee, Mark McVicker, Caitlin Mero, Hannah Miller, Emily Mink, Alexia Morgan,

Casey Nelson, Evan Newlon,

Brittany Orwig, Madison Reinsel, Hannah Rowan,

Brooke Siebert, Jacqueline Simmen, Maia Slonaker, Cody Smith, Ulysses Smith, Hunter Spalt, Olivia Stauffer, Calie Swegon,

Benjamin Tewey, Brooke Tingley, Stevie Turner,

Amanda Udzinski, Amber Vogl,

Jack Whitt, Jason Wilson and Gillian Zimmerman.

Grade 7:

Joseph Arredondo, Anthony Balestrini, Michael Benna, Nathaniel Bittner, Samual Bruening, Barbara Burke,

Jordan Carter, Jacob Chamberlain, Megan Chester, Lyllian Comer, Julianna Coster, Justin Cropper, Christopher Crothers, Taylor Crowley,

Ryan Dandy, Alexis Dixon, Kayvan Doorandish, David Drake, Kayla Durham,

Carissa Eaddy, Gwendolyn Eaton, Todd Edick, John Enders,

Sean Fletcher, Maggie Freund, Jordan Freyman,

Jack Gaul, Thomas Gaumer, Kyle Gladstone, Ryan Goff, Taylor Greene, Hayden Grimes,

Chase Haines, Gabriel Huber,

Heather Jennings, Rachel Kordaz, Emma Kreiss,

Clay LePore, Hope Long,

Rabecca Mathison, Alexandria Matson, Seth Miles, Justin Miller, Lewis Minor, Jaylen Murphy,

Gary Nies, Abigail Pilkey, Christopher Rineholt,

Kyle Santoriello, Travis Seisman, Kelsie Smith,

Noah Tart, Adian VanCoillie, Bradley Visilias,

Katie Waldron, Morgan Walker, Brian White, Donnell Williams, Thomas Wilson, Kayla Wisnom, Lindsay Wisnom,

Ethan Yerg and Gillian Zannino.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>